Login Register
Our Comp » Draw » Round 10
 
 
Round 10 Minimize

Round 10 30/11/2013
Umpires

A Grade

-
Eagles -v- BYE
13:45 - 15:15 Dodgers -v- Sliders 1 Diamondbacks
15:30 - 17:00 Piranhas -v- Diamondbacks 1 Dodgers
15:30 - 17:00 Sorts -v- Breakers 4 Sliders

B Grade

-
Bears -v- BYE
13:45 - 15:15 MWSA -v- RedSox 2 Hawks
13:45 - 15:15 Slayers -v- Players 6 Gators
15:30 - 17:00 Condors Black -v- Hawks 2 MWSA
15:30 - 17:00 Force -v- Gators 6 Players

C Grade
13:45 - 15:15 Phoenix -v- Divas 8 Flares
15:30 - 17:00 Tom Cats -v- Cyclones 7 Phoenix
15:30 - 17:00 Condors Blue -v- Flares 8 Divas

C-1 Grade
13:45 - 15:15 Beacon Hillbillies -v- Fantastics 10 Pitchslappers
15:30 - 17:00 Stealers -v- Cheetahs 9 Fantastics
15:30 - 17:00 Pitchslappers -v- Cubs 10 Beacon Hillbillies

Ladies
13:45 - 15:15 Red Devils -v- Flamingos 3 Crusaders
13:45 - 15:15 Hornebags -v- Frantics 11 Gypsies
13:45 - 15:15 Crocodiles -v- Felions 12 Care Bears
15:30 - 17:00 Crusaders -v- D & D 3 Red Devils
15:30 - 17:00 Care Bears -v- Gypsies 12 Felions

Division 1

-
Destroyers -v- BYE
10:15 - 11:45 Firecats -v- Neptunes 1 Marlins
12:00 - 13:30 Redbacks -v- Marlins 1 Firecats

Division 1 Res
10:15 - 11:45 Stingrays -v- Predators 4 Jets
12:00 - 13:30 Storm -v- Jets 4 Predators

Division 2
10:15 - 11:45 Bullants -v- Monte 1 5 Pythons
10:15 - 11:45 Toucans -v- Dragons 6 Tiger Lillies
Forfeit - Pythons -v- Tiger Lillies 6 Dragons

Division 2 Res

-
Firebirds -v- BYE
10:15 - 11:45 White Socks -v- Monte 2 8 Ducklings
12:00 - 13:30 Ducklings -v- Warriors 8 White Sox

Division 3 A
10:15 - 11:45 Wild Things -v- Hunters 2 Nemos
12:00 - 13:30 Panthers -v- Nemos 2 Wild Things

Division 3B
10:15 - 11:45 Daisies -v- Freckles 9 Monte 3
10:15 - 11:45 Comets -v- Magpies 10 Pirates
12:00 - 13:30 Sharks -v- Monte 3 9 Freckles
12:00 - 13:30 Amazons -v- Pirates 10 Magpies

Modball A
8:30 - 9:45 Daffodils -v- Cup Cakes 4 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Jelly Beans -v- Bluebottles 7 MWSA

Modball B
8:30 - 9:45 Starfish -v- Dashers 2 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Blue Jays -v- Kit Kats 8 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Puffins -v- Fawns 10 MWSA

Modball C
8:30 - 9:45 Foals -v- Dolphins 3 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Pink Sox -v- Diamonds 6 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Dalmatians -v- Fireflies 9 MWSA

Tee Ball A
8:30 - 9:45 Ponies -v- Astros 5 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Pigeons -v- Dazzlers C MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Anglefish -v- Fantails D MWSA

Tee Ball B

-
Jaffas -v- BYE
8:30 - 9:45 Seahorses -v- Fairy Tales 1 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 CoCo's -v- Stars A MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Lorikeets -v- Sparkles B MWSA

Canteen

7:30 - 12:30 Abbott: Peninsula 8:00 - 12:15 Rueb Hudson: Davidson

11:30 to 4:00 Abbott: Peninsula 11:45 - 4:00 Rueb Hudson: Pittwater

7:30 - 12:30 BBQ: Warringah
11:30 to 3:00 BBQ: Forest
  
Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Round 5 | Round 6 | Round 7 | Round 8 | Round 9 | Round 10 | Round 11 | Round 12 | Round 13 | Round 14 | Round 15 | Round 16 | Round 17 | Round 18 | Semi Finals | Finals | Grand Finals
Privacy Statement | Terms Of Use
Copyright 2011 MWSA