Login Register
Our Comp » Draw » Round 11
 
 
Round 11 Minimize

Round 11 7/12/2013
Umpires

A Grade

-
Sliders -v- BYE
13:45 - 15:15 Eagles -v- Piranhas 1 Sorts
15:30 - 17:00 Diamondbacks -v- Sorts 1 Piranhas
15:30 - 17:00 Breakers -v- Dodgers 4 Eagles

B Grade

-
Players -v- BYE
13:45 - 15:15 Gators -v- MWSA 2 Force
13:45 - 15:15 RedSox -v- Slayers 6 Bears
15:30 - 17:00 Hawks -v- Force 2 MWSA
15:30 - 17:00 Bears -v- Condors Black 6 RedSox

C Grade
13:45 - 15:15 Flares -v- Divas 9 Tom Cats
13:45 - 15:15 Phoenix -v- Cyclones 10 Condor Blue
15:30 - 17:00 Tom Cats -v- Condors Blue 10 Cyclones

C-1 Grade
13:45 - 15:15 Fantastics -v- Cubs 12 Cheetahs
15:30 - 17:00 Stealers -v- Beacon Hillbillies 11 Cubs
15:30 - 17:00 Pitchslappers -v- Cheetahs 12 Fantastics

Ladies
13:45 - 15:15 Frantics -v- Red Devils 3 Hornebags
13:45 - 15:15 Flamingos -v- Crocodiles 8 D & D
15:30 - 17:00 Gypsies -v- Hornebags 3 Frantics
15:30 - 17:00 Felions -v- Crusaders 7 Flamingos
15:30 - 17:00 D & D -v- Care Bears 8 Crocodiles

Division 1

-
Firecats -v- BYE
12:00 - 13:30 Redbacks -v- Destroyers 1 Storm
12:00 - 13:30 Neptunes -v- Marlins 4 Stingrays

Division 1 Res
10:15 - 11:45 Jets -v- Stingrays 1 Redbacks
10:15 - 11:45 Predators -v- Storm 4 Neptunes

Division 2
10:15 - 11:45 Toucans -v- Bullants 10 Monte 1
12:00 - 13:30 Pythons -v- Dragons 9 Bullants
12:00 - 13:30 Monte 1 -v- Tiger Lillies 10 Toucans

Division 2 Res

-
Ducklings -v- BYE
10:15 - 11:45 Warriors -v- Monte 2 5 Firebirds
12:00 - 13:30 White Socks -v- Firebirds 5 Monte 2

Division 3 A
10:15 - 11:45 Nemos -v- Wild Things 8 Hunters
12:00 - 13:30 Hunters -v- Panthers 8 Wild Things

Division 3B
10:15 - 11:45 Magpies -v- Daisies 2 Amazons
10:15 - 11:45 Monte 3 -v- Comets 6 Sharks
12:00 - 13:30 Freckles -v- Amazons 2 Daisies
12:00 - 13:30 Pirates -v- Sharks 6 Comets

Modball A
8:30 - 9:45 Bluebottles -v- Daffodils 4 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Cup Cakes -v- Jelly Beans 7 MWSA

Modball B
8:30 - 9:45 Puffins -v- Dashers 2 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Starfish -v- Blue Jays 8 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Kit Kats -v- Fawns 10 MWSA

Modball C
8:30 - 9:45 Foals -v- Diamonds 3 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Pink Sox -v- Dalmatians 6 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Fireflies -v- Dolphins 9 MWSA

Tee Ball A
8:30 - 9:45 Pigeons -v- Astros 1 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Fantails -v- Dazzlers A MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Ponies -v- Anglefish B MWSA

Tee Ball B
8:30 - 9:45 Stars -v- BYE MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Sparkles -v- Seahorses 5 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Fairy Tales -v- CoCo's C MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Jaffas -v- Lorikeets D MWSA

Canteen

7:30 - 12:30 Abbott: Davidson 8:00 - 12:15 Rueb Hudson: Pittwater

11:30 to 4:00 Abbott: Forest 11:45 - 4:00 Rueb Hudson: Davidson

7:30 - 12:30 BBQ: Peninsula
11:30 to 3:00 BBQ: Warringah
  
Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Round 5 | Round 6 | Round 7 | Round 8 | Round 9 | Round 10 | Round 11 | Round 12 | Round 13 | Round 14 | Round 15 | Round 16 | Round 17 | Round 18 | Semi Finals | Finals | Grand Finals
Privacy Statement | Terms Of Use
Copyright 2011 MWSA