Login Register
Our Comp » Draw » Round 14
 
 
Round 14 Minimize

Round 14 8/02/2014
Umpires

A Grade

-
Sorts -v- BYE
13:45 - 15:15 Dodgers -v- Piranhas 1 Diamondbacks
13:45 - 15:15 Sliders -v- Breakers 4 Eagles
15:30 - 17:00 Eagles -v- Diamondbacks 4 Breakers

B Grade

-
RedSox -v- BYE
13:45 - 15:15 MWSA -v- Slayers 2 Gators
13:45 - 15:15 Condors Black -v- Players 6 Force
15:30 - 17:00 Gators -v- Hawks 2 MWSA
15:30 - 17:00 Force -v- Bears 6 Players

C Grade
13:45 - 15:15 Tom Cats -v- Divas 9 Condor Blue
13:45 - 15:15 Phoenix -v- Flares 10 Cyclones
15:30 - 17:00 Condors Blue -v- Cyclones 10 Flares

C-1 Grade
13:45 - 15:15 Beacon Hillbillies -v- Cheetahs 11 Fantastics
13:45 - 15:15 Stealers -v- Cubs 12 Pitchslappers
15:30 - 17:00 Pitchslappers -v- Fantastics 12 Stealers

Ladies
13:45 - 15:15 Crocodiles -v- Frantics 3 Felions
13:45 - 15:15 Care Bears -v- Hornebags 8 Gypsies
15:30 - 17:00 D & D -v- Felions 3 Frantics
15:30 - 17:00 Crusaders -v- Flamingos 7 Hornebags
15:30 - 17:00 Red Devils -v- Gypsies 8 Care Bears

Division 1

-
Marlins -v- BYE
10:15 - 11:45 Redbacks -v- Neptunes 1 Destroyers
12:00 - 13:30 Firecats -v- Destroyers 1 Neptunes

Division 1 Res
10:15 - 11:45 Storm -v- Predators 4 Jets
12:00 - 13:30 Stingrays -v- Jets 4 Predators

Division 2
10:15 - 11:45 Bullants -v- Dragons 6 Tiger Lillies
12:00 - 13:30 Pythons -v- Monte 1 5 Bullants
12:00 - 13:30 Toucans -v- Tiger Lillies 6 Dragons

Division 2 Res

-
Monte 2 -v- BYE
10:15 - 11:45 White Socks -v- Warriors 8 Ducklings
12:00 - 13:30 Ducklings -v- Firebirds 8 Warriors

Division 3 A
10:15 - 11:45 Wild Things -v- Nemos 2 Panthers
12:00 - 13:30 Panthers -v- Hunters 2 Wild Things

Division 3B
10:15 - 11:45 Daisies -v- Sharks 9 Monte 3
10:15 - 11:45 Comets -v- Amazons 10 Pirates
12:00 - 13:30 Magpies -v- Monte 3 9 Sharks
12:00 - 13:30 Freckles -v- Pirates 10 Comets

Modball A
8:30 - 9:45 Daffodils -v- Bluebottles 4 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Jelly Beans -v- Cup Cakes 7 MWSA

Modball B
8:30 - 9:45 Starfish -v- Fawns 2 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Blue Jays -v- Dashers 8 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Puffins -v- Kit Kats 10 MWSA

Modball C
8:30 - 9:45 Pink Sox -v- Dolphins 3 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Dalmatians -v- Diamonds 6 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Foals -v- Fireflies 9 MWSA

Tee Ball A
8:30 - 9:45 Ponies -v- Dazzlers 5 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Anglefish -v- Astros A MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Pigeons -v- Fantails D MWSA

Tee Ball B
8:30 - 9:45 Seahorses -v- BYE MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Fairy Tales -v- Stars 1 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Sparkles -v- Jaffas B MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Lorikeets -v- CoCo's C MWSA

Canteen

7:30 - 12:30 Abbott: Peninsula 8:00 - 12:15 Rueb Hudson: Davidson

11:30 to 4:00 Abbott: Peninsula 11:45 - 4:00 Rueb Hudson: Davidson

7:30 - 12:30 BBQ: Pittwater
11:30 to 3:00 BBQ: Forest
  
Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Round 5 | Round 6 | Round 7 | Round 8 | Round 9 | Round 10 | Round 11 | Round 12 | Round 13 | Round 14 | Round 15 | Round 16 | Round 17 | Round 18 | Semi Finals | Finals | Grand Finals
Privacy Statement | Terms Of Use
Copyright 2011 MWSA