Login Register
Our Comp » Draw » Round 16
 
 
Round 16 Minimize

Round 16 22/02/2014
Umpires

A Grade

-
Diamondbacks -v- BYE
13:45 - 15:15 Sliders -v- Piranhas 4 Sorts
Forfeit Dodgers -v- Sorts 1 Piranhas
15:30 - 17:00 Eagles -v- Breakers 4 Sliders

B Grade

-
MWSA -v- BYE
13:45 - 15:15 Force -v- RedSox 2 Gators
13:45 - 15:15 Condors Black -v- Slayers 6 Hawks
15:30 - 17:00 Gators -v- Players 2 Force
15:30 - 17:00 Hawks -v- Bears 6 Slayers

C Grade
13:45 - 15:15 Condors Blue -v- Tom Cats 8 Cyclones
13:45 - 15:15 Divas -v- Flares 7 Phoenix
15:30 - 17:00 Cyclones -v- Phoenix 7 Flares

C-1 Grade
13:45 - 15:15 Cheetahs -v- Pitchslappers 9 Beacon Hillbillies
13:45 - 15:15 Cubs -v- Fantastics 10 Stealers
15:30 - 17:00 Beacon Hillbillies -v- Stealers 10 Fantastics

Ladies
13:45 - 15:15 Crusaders -v- Gypsies 3 Frantics
13:45 - 15:15 Felions -v- Flamingos 12 Hornebags
15:30 - 17:00 D & D -v- Frantics 3 Gypsies
15:30 - 17:00 Care Bears -v- Red Devils 11 Felions
15:30 - 17:00 Crocodiles -v- Hornebags 12 Flamingos

Division 1

-
Firecats -v- BYE
12:00 - 13:30 Marlins -v- Neptunes 1 Jets
NO 
GAME Destroyers -v- Redbacks
Stingrays

Division 1 Res
10:15 - 11:45 Storm -v- Jets 1 Marlins
NO GAME Stingrays -v- Predators Neptunes

Division 2
10:15 - 11:45 Tiger Lillies -v- Monte 1 8 Bullants
12:00 - 13:30 Dragons -v- Pythons 7 Monte 1
12:00 - 13:30 Bullants -v- Toucans 8 Tiger Lillies

Division 2 Res

-
Ducklings -v- BYE
10:15 - 11:45 Firebirds -v- White Socks 10 Monte 2
12:00 - 13:30 Monte 2 -v- Warriors 10 Firebirds

Division 3 A
10:15 - 11:45 Wild Things -v- Hunters 5 Nemos
12:00 - 13:30 Panthers -v- Nemos 5 Wild Things

Division 3B
10:15 - 11:45 Pirates -v- Monte 3 2 Daisies
10:15 - 11:45 Comets -v- Freckles 6 Sharks
12:00 - 13:30 Amazons -v- Daisies 2 Pirates
12:00 - 13:30 Sharks -v- Magpies 6 Comets

Modball A
8:30 - 9:45 Daffodils -v- Cup Cakes 4 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Jelly Beans -v- Bluebottles 7 MWSA

Modball B
8:30 - 9:45 Blue Jays -v- Starfish 2 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Dashers -v- Puffins 8 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Fawns -v- Kit Kats 10 MWSA

Modball C
8:30 - 9:45 Diamonds -v- Foals 3 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Dolphins -v- Fireflies 6 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Dalmatians -v- Pink Sox 9 MWSA

Tee Ball A
8:30 - 9:45 Dazzlers -v- Fantails 1 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Anglefish -v- Ponies 5 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Astros -v- Pigeons A MWSA

Tee Ball B

-
Sparkles -v- BYE
8:30 - 9:45 Lorikeets -v- Fairy Tales B MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 CoCo's -v- Seahorses C MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Stars -v- Jaffas D MWSA

Canteen

7:30 - 12:30 Abbott: Davidson 8:00 - 12:15 Rueb Hudson: Forest

11:30 to 4:00 Abbott: Warringah 11:45 - 4:00 Rueb Hudson: Forest

7:30 - 12:30 BBQ: Pittwater
11:30 to 3:00 BBQ: Peninsula
  
Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Round 5 | Round 6 | Round 7 | Round 8 | Round 9 | Round 10 | Round 11 | Round 12 | Round 13 | Round 14 | Round 15 | Round 16 | Round 17 | Round 18 | Semi Finals | Finals | Grand Finals
Privacy Statement | Terms Of Use
Copyright 2011 MWSA