Login Register
Our Comp » Draw » Round 17
 
 
Round 17 Minimize

Round 17 1/03/2014
Umpires

A Grade

-
Breakers -v- BYE
13:45 - 15:15 Piranhas -v- Dodgers 1 Sliders
15:30 - 17:00 Diamondbacks -v- Sorts 1 Piranhas
15:30 - 17:00 Eagles -v- Sliders 4 Dodgers

B Grade

-
Gators -v- BYE
13:45 - 15:15 RedSox -v- Bears 2 Slayers
13:45 - 15:15 MWSA -v- Players 6 Condors Black
15:30 - 17:00 Slayers -v- Hawks 2 RedSox
15:30 - 17:00 Condors Black -v- Force 6 Players

C Grade
13:45 - 15:15 Divas -v- Condors Blue 10 Tom Cats
15:30 - 17:00 Flares -v- Cyclones 9 Divas
15:30 - 17:00 Phoenix -v- Tom Cats 10 Condor Blue

C-1 Grade
13:45 - 15:15 Fantastics -v- Cheetahs 12 Cubs
15:30 - 17:00 Pitchslappers -v- Stealers 11 Cheetahs
15:30 - 17:00 Cubs -v- Beacon Hillbillies 12 Fantastics

Ladies
13:45 - 15:15 Care Bears -v- Frantics 3 Red Devils
13:45 - 15:15 Crocodiles -v- Crusaders 8 Hornebags
15:30 - 17:00 Red Devils -v- D & D 3 Care Bears
15:30 - 17:00 Gypsies -v- Flamingos 7 Crocodiles
15:30 - 17:00 Hornebags -v- Felions 8 Crusaders

Division 1

-
Redbacks -v- BYE
10:15  - 11:45  Marlins   -v- Firecats  MWSA 
12:00 - 13:30 Neptunes -v- Destroyers 1 Predators
12:00 - 13:30 Marlins -v- Firecats 4 Storm

Division 1 Res
10:15 - 11:45 Predators -v- Storm 1 Neptunes
10:15 - 11:45 Jets -v- Stingrays 3 MWSA

Division 2
10:15 - 11:45 Pythons -v- Toucans 2 Dragons
12:00 - 13:30 Monte 1 -v- Dragons 2 Toucans
12:00 - 13:30 Tiger Lillies -v- Bullants 3 Pythons

Division 2 Res

-
White Socks -v- BYE
10:15 - 11:45 Warriors -v- Firebirds 6 Ducklings
12:00 - 13:30 Monte 2 -v- Ducklings 6 Warriors

Division 3 A
10:15 - 11:45 Nemos -v- Wild Things 8 Hunters
12:00 - 13:30 Hunters -v- Panthers 8 Wild Things

Division 3B
10:15 - 11:45 Magpies -v- Comets 7 Freckles
10:15 - 11:45 Pirates -v- Amazons 10 Monte 3
12:00 - 13:30 Freckles -v- Daisies 7 Magpies
12:00 - 13:30 Monte 3 -v- Sharks 10 Amazons

Modball A
8:30 - 9:45 Bluebottles -v- Daffodils 4 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Cup Cakes -v- Jelly Beans 7 MWSA

Modball B
Forfeit Kit Kats -v- Dashers 2 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Puffins -v- Starfish 8 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Fawns -v- Blue Jays 10 MWSA

Modball C
8:30 - 9:45 Foals -v- Pink Sox 3 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Dolphins -v- Dalmatians 6 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Fireflies -v- Diamonds 9 MWSA

Tee Ball A
8:30 - 9:45 Dazzlers -v- Anglefish B MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Pigeons -v- Ponies C MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Fantails -v- Astros D MWSA

Tee Ball B
8:30 - 9:45 Jaffas -v- BYE MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Stars -v- CoCo's 1 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Fairy Tales -v- Seahorses 5 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Sparkles -v- Lorikeets A MWSA

Canteen

7:30 - 12:30 Abbott: Warringah 8:00 - 12:15 Rueb Hudson: Pittwater

11:30 to 4:00 Abbott: Warringah 11:45 - 4:00 Rueb Hudson: Pittwater

7:30 - 12:30 BBQ: Peninsula
11:30 to 3:00 BBQ: Norths Leagues
  
Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Round 5 | Round 6 | Round 7 | Round 8 | Round 9 | Round 10 | Round 11 | Round 12 | Round 13 | Round 14 | Round 15 | Round 16 | Round 17 | Round 18 | Semi Finals | Finals | Grand Finals
Privacy Statement | Terms Of Use
Copyright 2011 MWSA