Login Register
Our Comp » Draw » Round 18
 
 
Round 18 Minimize

Round 18 8/03/2014
Umpires

A Grade

-
Eagles -v- BYE
13:45 - 15:15 Dodgers -v- Breakers 1 Sliders
15:30 - 17:00 Sorts -v- Piranhas 1 Dodgers
15:30 - 17:00 Sliders -v- Diamondbacks 4 Breakers

B Grade

-
Hawks -v- BYE
13:45 - 15:15 Force -v- MWSA 2 Gators
13:45 - 15:15 Bears -v- Slayers 6 Players
15:30 - 17:00 Gators -v- Condors Black 2 Force
15:30 - 17:00 Players -v- RedSox 6 Bears

C Grade
13:45 - 15:15 Cyclones -v- Divas 12 Flares
15:30 - 17:00 Condors Blue -v- Phoenix 11 Divas
15:30 - 17:00 Tom Cats -v- Flares 12 Cyclones

C-1 Grade
13:45 - 15:15 Beacon Hillbillies -v- Pitchslappers 8 Stealers
15:30 - 17:00 Cheetahs -v- Cubs 7 Beacon Hillbillies
15:30 - 17:00 Stealers -v- Fantastics 8 Pitchslappers

Ladies
Forfeit Flamingos -v- Hornebags 3 Felions
13:45 - 15:15 Frantics -v- Gypsies 10 D & D
15:30 - 17:00 Felions -v- Red Devils 3 Flamingos
15:30 - 17:00 Crusaders -v- Care Bears 9 Gypsies
15:30 - 17:00 D & D -v- Crocodiles 10 Frantics

Division 1

-
Neptunes -v- BYE
10:15 - 11:45 Firecats -v- Redbacks 1 Marlins
12:00 - 13:30 Destroyers -v- Marlins 1 Redbacks

Division 1 Res
10:15 - 11:45 Predators -v- Jets 4 Stingrays
12:00 - 13:30 Storm -v- Stingrays 4 Jets

Division 2
10:15 - 11:45 Dragons -v- Tiger Lillies 5 Monte 1
10:15 - 11:45 Bullants -v- Pythons 6 Toucans
12:00 - 13:30 Toucans -v- Monte 1 6 Bullants

Division 2 Res

-
Warriors -v- BYE
10:15 - 11:45 Ducklings -v- White Socks 8 Monte 2
12:00 - 13:30 Firebirds -v- Monte 2 8 White Sox

Division 3 A
10:15 - 11:45 Nemos -v- Hunters 3 Panthers
12:00 - 13:30 Wild Things -v- Panthers 3 Nemos

Division 3B
10:15 - 11:45 Daisies -v- Magpies 9 Comets
10:15 - 11:45 Sharks -v- Pirates 10 Freckles
12:00 - 13:30 Comets -v- Monte 3 9 Daisies
12:00 - 13:30 Amazons -v- Freckles 10 Sharks

Modball A
8:30 - 9:45 Jelly Beans -v- Daffodils 4 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Cup Cakes -v- Bluebottles 7 MWSA

Modball B
8:30 - 9:45 Blue Jays -v- Puffins 2 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Dashers -v- Fawns 8 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Starfish -v- Kit Kats 10 MWSA

Modball C
8:30 - 9:45 Pink Sox -v- Fireflies 3 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Dalmatians -v- Foals 6 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Diamonds -v- Dolphins 9 MWSA

Tee Ball A
8:30 - 9:45 Ponies -v- Fantails 5 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Astros -v- Dazzlers A MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Anglefish -v- Pigeons B MWSA

Tee Ball B

-
Stars -v- BYE
8:30 - 9:45 Lorikeets -v- Jaffas 1 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 CoCo's -v- Fairy Tales C MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Seahorses -v- Sparkles D MWSA

Canteen

7:30 - 12:30 Abbott: Pittwater 8:00 - 12:15 Rueb Hudson: Warringah

11:30 to 4:00 Abbott: Forest 11:45 - 4:00 Rueb Hudson: Warringah

7:30 - 12:30 BBQ: Davidson
11:30 to 3:00 BBQ: Freshwater
  
Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Round 5 | Round 6 | Round 7 | Round 8 | Round 9 | Round 10 | Round 11 | Round 12 | Round 13 | Round 14 | Round 15 | Round 16 | Round 17 | Round 18 | Semi Finals | Finals | Grand Finals
Privacy Statement | Terms Of Use
Copyright 2011 MWSA