Login Register
Our Comp » Draw » Round 2
 
 
 
Round 2

Round 2 21-Sep-13 21/09/2013
Umpires

A Grade

-
Diamondbacks -v- BYE
13:45 - 15:15 Dodgers -v- Sorts 1 Piranhas
13:45 - 15:15 Sliders -v- Eagles 4 Breakers
15:30 - 17:00 Piranhas -v- Breakers 1 Sliders

B Grade

-
Players -v- BYE
13:45 - 15:15 Slayers -v- RedSox 2 Condors Black
13:45 - 15:15 MWSA -v- Gators 6 Force
15:30 - 17:00 Condors Black -v- Bears 2 Slayers
15:30 - 17:00 Force -v- Hawks 6 MWSA

C Grade
13:45 - 15:15 Cyclones -v- Flares 9 Phoenix
13:45 - 15:15 Condors Blue -v- Divas 10 Tom Cats
15:30 - 17:00 Tom Cats -v- Phoenix 10 Condors Blue

C-1 Grade
13:45 - 15:15 Beacon Hillbillies -v- Cubs 12 Fantastics
15:30 - 17:00 Stealers -v- Pitchslappers 11 Cubs
15:30 - 17:00 Cheetahs -v- Fantastics 12 Beacon Hillbillies

Ladies
13:45 - 15:15 Red Devils -v- Frantics 3 Crocodiles
13:45 - 15:15 Crusaders -v- Felions 8 Care Bears
15:30 - 17:00 Crocodiles -v- Flamingos 3 Red Devils
15:30 - 17:00 Hornebags -v- Gypsies 7 Crusaders
15:30 - 17:00 Care Bears -v- D & D 8 FeLions

Division 1

-
Redbacks -v- BYE
Defer - Firecats -v- Marlins Destroyers
Forfeit - Destroyers -v- Neptunes Firecats

Division 1 Res
10:15 - 11:45 Storm -v- Predators 4 Stingrays
12:00 - 13:30 Stingrays -v- Jets 4 Storm

Division 2
10:15 - 11:45 Bullants -v- Ferals 6 Monte 1
12:00 - 13:30 Dragons -v- Monte 1 6 Ferals
12:00 - 13:30 Toucans -v- Pythons 8 Bullants

Division 2 Res

-
White Socks -v- BYE
10:15 - 11:45 Firebirds -v- Warriors 1 Ducklings
12:00 - 13:30 Ducklings -v- Monte 2 1 Firebirds

Division 3 A
10:15 - 11:45 Wild Things -v- Nemos 2 Panthers
12:00 - 13:30 Panthers -v- Hunters 2 Wild Things

Division 3B
Forfeit - Pirates -v- Monte 3 7 Amazons
10:15 - 11:45 Sharks -v- Magpies 9 Comets
12:00 - 13:30 Amazons -v- Daisies 7 Pirates
12:00 - 13:30 Comets -v- Freckles 9 Sharks

Modball A
8:30 - 9:45 Daffodils -v- Bluebottles 4 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Jelly Beans -v- Cup Cakes 7 MWSA

Modball B
8:30 - 9:45 Dashers -v- Kit Kats 2 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Starfish -v- Pink Sox 8 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Blue Jays -v- Fawns 10 MWSA

Modball C
8:30 - 9:45 Diamonds -v- Fireflies 3 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Dalmatians -v- Dolphins 6 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Puffins -v- Foals 9 MWSA

Tee Ball
Jaffas BYE
8:30 - 9:45 Cocos -v- Lorikeets 1 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Pigeons -v- Stars 5 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Fairy Tales -v- Dazzlers A MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Astros -v- Fantails B MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Sparkles -v- Angelfish C MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Ponies -v- Seahorses D MWSA

Canteen

7:30 - 12:30 Abbott: Forest 8:00 - 12:15 Rueb Hudson: Davidson

11:30 to 4:00 Abbott: Norths Leagues 11:45 - 4:00 Rueb Hudson: Davidson

7:30 - 12:30 BBQ: Pittwater
11:30 to 3:00 BBQ: Freshwater

Tuesday, 27 August Page 4 of 12
  
Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Round 5 | Round 6 | Round 7 | Round 8 | Round 9 | Round 10 | Round 11 | Round 12 | Round 13 | Round 14 | Round 15 | Round 16 | Round 17 | Round 18 | Semi Finals | Finals | Grand Finals
Privacy Statement | Terms Of Use
Copyright 2011 MWSA