Login Register
Our Comp » Draw » Round 7
 
 
Round 7 Minimize
Round 7

Round 7 9/11/2013
Umpires

A Grade

-
Sorts -v- BYE
13:45 - 15:15 Eagles -v- Diamondbacks 1 Piranhas
13:45 - 15:15 Sliders -v- Breakers 4 Dodgers
15:30 - 17:00 Dodgers -v- Piranhas 1 Diamondbacks

B Grade

-
MWSA -v- BYE
13:45 - 15:15 Players -v- Gators 2 Condors Black
13:45 - 15:15 RedSox -v- Force 6 Hawks
15:30 - 17:00 Slayers -v- Condors Black 2 Players
15:30 - 17:00 Bears -v- Hawks 6 RedSox

C Grade
13:45 - 15:15 Divas -v- Condors Blue 7 Tom Cats
13:45 - 15:15 Flares -v- Cyclones 8 Phoenix
15:30 - 17:00 Phoenix -v- Tom Cats 8 Cyclones

C-1 Grade
13:45 - 15:15 Cubs -v- Beacon Hillbillies 9 Pitchslappers
13:45 - 15:15 Fantastics -v- Cheetahs 10 Stealers
15:30 - 17:00 Pitchslappers -v- Stealers 10 Cheetahs

Ladies
13:45 - 15:15 Flamingos -v- Felions 3 Red Devils
13:45 - 15:15 Hornebags -v- Crocodiles 11 Frantics
13:45 - 15:15 Gypsies -v- Crusaders 12 D & D
15:30 - 17:00 Red Devils -v- Care Bears 3 Flamingos
15:30 - 17:00 Frantics -v- D & D 12 Gypsies
   Division 1 - Deferred due to u/15 State Championships

Division 1 Res
10:15 - 11:45 Predators -v- Stingrays 4 MWSA
12:00 - 13:30 Jets -v- Storm 4 Predators

Division 2
10:15 - 11:45 Monte 1 -v- Dragons 1 Bullants
10:15 - 11:45 Pythons -v- Toucans 3 Tiger Lillies
12:00 - 13:30 Tiger Lillies -v- Bullants 1 Monte 1

Division 2 Res
      White Sox    Bye     
10:15 - 11:45 Monte 2 -v- Ducklings 2 Firebirds
12:00 - 13:30 Warriors -v- Firebirds 2 Ducklings

Division 3 A
10:15 - 11:45 Hunters -v- Wild Things 6 Panthers
12:00 - 13:30 Nemos -v- Panthers 6 Wild Things

Division 3B
10:15 - 11:45 Monte 3 -v- Magpies 8 Sharks
10:15 - 11:45 Pirates -v- Freckles 10 Amazons
12:00 - 13:30 Sharks -v- Daisies 8 Monte 3
12:00 - 13:30 Amazons -v- Comets 10 Pirates

Modball A
8:30 - 9:45 Cup Cakes -v- Daffodils 4 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Bluebottles -v- Jelly Beans 7 MWSA

Modball B
8:30 - 9:45 Kit Kats -v- Dashers 2 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Fawns -v- Blue Jays 8 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Puffins -v- Starfish 10 MWSA

Modball C
8:30 - 9:45 Fireflies -v- Diamonds 3 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Dolphins -v- Dalmatians 6 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Foals -v- Pink Sox 9 MWSA

Tee Ball A
8:30 - 9:45 Pigeons -v- Ponies 1 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Dazzlers -v- Anglefish A MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Fantails -v- Astros B MWSA

Tee Ball B

-
Seahorses -v- BYE
8:30 - 9:45 Jaffas -v- Sparkles 5 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 CoCo's -v- Lorikeets C MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Stars -v- Fairy Tales D MWSA

Canteen

7:30 - 12:30 Abbott: Warringah 8:00 - 12:15 Rueb Hudson: Forest

11:30 to 4:00 Abbott: Warringah 11:45 - 4:00 Rueb Hudson: Pittwater

7:30 - 12:30 BBQ: Peninsula
11:30 to 3:00 BBQ: Peninsula

Monday, 4 November 2013
  
Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Round 5 | Round 6 | Round 7 | Round 8 | Round 9 | Round 10 | Round 11 | Round 12 | Round 13 | Round 14 | Round 15 | Round 16 | Round 17 | Round 18 | Semi Finals | Finals | Grand Finals
Privacy Statement | Terms Of Use
Copyright 2011 MWSA