Login Register
Our Comp » Draw » Round 8
 
 
Round 8 Minimize

Round 8 16/11/2013
Umpires

A Grade

-
Breakers -v- BYE
13:45 - 15:15 Dodgers -v- Eagles 1 Sliders
15:30 - 17:00 Piranhas -v- Sorts 1 Dodgers
15:30 - 17:00 Sliders -v- Diamondbacks 4 Eagles

B Grade

-
Gators -v- BYE
13:45 - 15:15 Hawks -v- Slayers 2 Bears
13:45 - 15:15 Players -v- MWSA 6 Force
15:30 - 17:00 Bears -v- RedSox 2 Slayers
15:30 - 17:00 Force -v- Condors Black 6 MWSA

C Grade
13:45 - 15:15 Cyclones -v- Divas 9 Condor Blue
13:45 - 15:15 Tom Cats -v- Flares 10 Phoenix
15:30 - 17:00 Condors Blue -v- Phoenix 10 Flares

C-1 Grade
13:45 - 15:15 Cheetahs -v- Cubs 11 Pitchslappers
13:45 - 15:15 Stealers -v- Fantastics 12 Beacon Hillbillies
15:30 - 17:00 Beacon Hillbillies -v- Pitchslappers 12 Fantastics

Ladies
13:45 - 15:15 Felions -v- Hornebags 3 Care Bears
13:45 - 15:15 Crusaders -v- Crocodiles 8 Gypsies
15:30 - 17:00 Frantics -v- Care Bears 3 Felions
15:30 - 17:00 D & D -v- Red Devils 7 Crusaders
15:30 - 17:00 Flamingos -v- Gypsies 8 Crocodiles

Division 1

-
Neptunes -v- BYE
10:15 - 11:45 Firecats -v- Redbacks 1 Marlins
12:00 - 13:30 Destroyers -v- Marlins 1 Redbacks

Division 1 Res
10:15 - 11:45 Stingrays -v- Jets 4 Storm
12:00 - 13:30 Storm -v- Predators 4 Jets

Division 2
10:15 - 11:45 Toucans -v- Monte 1 7 Bullants
10:15 - 11:45 Dragons -v- Tiger Lillies 8 Pythons
12:00 - 13:30 Bullants -v- Pythons 8 Dragons

Division 2 Res

-
Warriors -v- BYE
10:15 - 11:45 Ducklings -v- White Socks 10 Monte 2
12:00 - 13:30 Firebirds -v- Monte 2 10 White Sox

Division 3 A
10:15 - 11:45 Panthers -v- Hunters 5 Nemos
12:00 - 13:30 Wild Things -v- Nemos 5 Hunters

Division 3B
10:15 - 11:45 Pirates -v- Magpies 2 Daisies
10:15 - 11:45 Amazons -v- Monte 3 6 Freckles
12:00 - 13:30 Comets -v- Daisies 2 Magpies
12:00 - 13:30 Sharks -v- Freckles 6 Monte 3

Modball A
8:30 - 9:45 Daffodils -v- Bluebottles 4 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Jelly Beans -v- Cup Cakes 7 MWSA

Modball B
8:30 - 9:45 Starfish -v- Kit Kats 2 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Dashers -v- Fawns 8 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Blue Jays -v- Puffins 10 MWSA

Modball C
8:30 - 9:45 Diamonds -v- Dolphins 3 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Pink Sox -v- Fireflies 6 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Dalmatians -v- Foals 9 MWSA

Tee Ball A
8:30 - 9:45 Astros -v- Dazzlers 5 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Anglefish -v- Pigeons C MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Ponies -v- Fantails D MWSA

Tee Ball B

-
Fairy Tales -v- BYE
8:30 - 9:45 Stars -v- Sparkles 1 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 CoCo's -v- Jaffas A MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Lorikeets -v- Seahorses B MWSA

Canteen

7:30 - 12:30 Abbott: Davidson 8:00 - 12:15 Rueb Hudson: Warringah

11:30 to 4:00 Abbott: Davidson 11:45 - 4:00 Rueb Hudson: Freshwater

7:30 - 12:30 BBQ: Pittwater
11:30 to 3:00 BBQ: Norths Leagues
  
Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Round 5 | Round 6 | Round 7 | Round 8 | Round 9 | Round 10 | Round 11 | Round 12 | Round 13 | Round 14 | Round 15 | Round 16 | Round 17 | Round 18 | Semi Finals | Finals | Grand Finals
Privacy Statement | Terms Of Use
Copyright 2011 MWSA