Login Register
Our Comp » Draw » Round 9
 
 
Round 9 Minimize

Round 9 23/11/2013
Umpires

A Grade

-
Diamondbacks -v- BYE
13:45 - 15:15 Breakers -v- Piranhas 1 Sorts
15:30 - 17:00 Sorts -v- Dodgers 1 Piranhas
15:30 - 17:00 Eagles -v- Sliders 4 Breakers

B Grade

-
Hawks -v- BYE
13:45 - 15:15 Condors Black -v- Gators 2 RedSox
13:45 - 15:15 MWSA -v- Force 6 Slayers
15:30 - 17:00 RedSox -v- Players 2 Condors Black
15:30 - 17:00 Slayers -v- Bears 6 Force

C Grade
13:45 - 15:15 Flares -v- Phoenix 11 Condor Blue
13:45 - 15:15 Divas -v- Tom Cats 12 Cyclones
15:30 - 17:00 Cyclones -v- Condors Blue 12 Tom Cats

C-1 Grade
13:45 - 15:15 Cubs -v- Stealers 8 Cheetahs
15:30 - 17:00 Fantastics -v- Pitchslappers 7 Stealers
15:30 - 17:00 Cheetahs -v- Beacon Hillbillies 8 Cubs

Ladies
13:45 - 15:15 Red Devils -v- Felions 3 D & D
13:45 - 15:15 Hornebags -v- Flamingos 10 Frantics
15:30 - 17:00 Crocodiles -v- D & D 3 Red Devils
15:30 - 17:00 Care Bears -v- Crusaders 9 Flamingos
15:30 - 17:00 Gypsies -v- Frantics 10 Hornebags

Division 1

-
Marlins -v- BYE
10:15 - 11:45 Neptunes -v- Redbacks 1 Destroyers
12:00 - 13:30 Destroyers -v- Firecats 1 Neptunes

Division 1 Res
10:15 - 11:45 Jets -v- Predators 4 Stingrays
12:00 - 13:30 Stingrays -v- Storm 4 Predators

Division 2
Forfeit - Tiger Lillies -v- Toucans 2 Monte 1
12:00 - 13:30 Monte 1 -v- Pythons 2 Toucans
12:00 - 13:30 Dragons -v- Bullants 3 Tiger Lillies

Division 2 Res

-
Monte 2 -v- BYE
10:15 - 11:45 Firebirds -v- Ducklings 6 Warriors
12:00 - 13:30 Warriors -v- White Socks 6 Firebirds

Division 3 A
10:15 - 11:45 Hunters -v- Nemos 8 Panthers
12:00 - 13:30 Panthers -v- Wild Things 8 Hunters

Division 3B
10:15 - 11:45 Daisies -v- Amazons 7 Comets
10:15 - 11:45 Magpies -v- Sharks 10 Pirates
12:00 - 13:30 Freckles -v- Comets 7 Amazons
12:00 - 13:30 Monte 3 -v- Pirates 10 Sharks

Modball A
8:30 - 9:45 Daffodils -v- Jelly Beans 4 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Bluebottles -v- Cup Cakes 7 MWSA

Modball B
8:30 - 9:45 Fawns -v- Starfish 2 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Dashers -v- Blue Jays 8 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Kit Kats -v- Puffins 10 MWSA

Modball C
8:30 - 9:45 Diamonds -v- Dalmatians 3 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Dolphins -v- Pink Sox 6 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Fireflies -v- Foals 9 MWSA

Tee Ball A
8:30 - 9:45 Dazzlers -v- Ponies 1 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Astros -v- Anglefish A MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Fantails -v- Pigeons B MWSA

Tee Ball B
8:30 - 9:45 Sparkles -v- BYE MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Seahorses -v- CoCo's 5 MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Fairy Tales -v- Lorikeets C MWSA
8:30 - 9:45 Jaffas -v- Stars D MWSA

Canteen

7:30 - 12:30 Abbott: Pittwater 8:00 - 12:15 Rueb Hudson: Warringah

11:30 to 4:00 Abbott: Pittwater 11:45 - 4:00 Rueb Hudson: Warringah

7:30 - 12:30 BBQ: Forest
11:30 to 3:00 BBQ: Peninsula
  
Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Round 5 | Round 6 | Round 7 | Round 8 | Round 9 | Round 10 | Round 11 | Round 12 | Round 13 | Round 14 | Round 15 | Round 16 | Round 17 | Round 18 | Semi Finals | Finals | Grand Finals
Privacy Statement | Terms Of Use
Copyright 2011 MWSA