Login
Our Comp » Umpiring Allocations
 
 
Umpiring Allocations Minimize



Round

3

22-Sep-18

 

 

 

 

Umpires

PLATE

BASE

BASE

MENTOR

 

A Grade

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13:45

-

15:15

Sorts

-v-

Angels

1

Piranhas

Flora Van Der Heide

 

 

 

15:30

-

17:00

Piranhas

-v-

Dodgers

1

Sorts

Jess Rooke

 

 

 

 

A-Res Grade

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13:45

-

15:15

Sliders

-v-

Dirty Mitts

2

Slayers

Jade Hermaridis

 

 

 

13:45

-

15:15

Psychos

-v-

Eagles Black

9

FORFEIT

 

 

 

 

15:30

-

17:00

Slayers

-v-

Wildcats

2

Sliders

 

 

 

 

15:30

-

17:00

Eagles White

-v-

Breakers

9

Psychos

Amy McCutcheon

Jenna Trim

 

 

 

B Grade

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-

 

Dirt Devils

-v-

BYE

 

 

 

 

 

 

13:45

-

15:15

Gators

-v-

Condors

4

Players

 

 

 

 

15:30

-

17:00

Eagles Blue

-v-

Fallin Angels

3

Gators

Jess Russell

 

 

 

15:30

-

17:00

Players

-v-

Deers

4

Condors

 

 

 

 

 

C Grade

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13:45

-

15:15

Fusion

-v-

Comets

3

Eagles Blue

 

 

 

 

13:45

-

15:15

Rookies

-v-

Frantics

10

Dragons

 

 

 

 

15:30

-

17:00

Dragons

-v-

Fever

10

Rookies

Wayne Fitzgerald

 

 

 

 

C Res

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-

 

Penguins

-v-

BYE

 

 

 

 

 

 

12:00

-

13:30

Red Devils

-v-

Strikers

11

Firestorm

Chelsea Bennett

Jenna Trim

(2-man)

 

13:45

-

15:15

Falcons

-v-

Diamondfish

11

Red Devils

Heather Glasson

Jess Russell

(2-man)

 

13:45

-

15:15

Firestorms

-v-

D & D

12

Strikers

Maddy Beard

Keira Trim

(2-man)

 

 

Division 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-

 

Stormy Seas

-v-

BYE

 

 

 

 

 

 

12:00

-

13:30

Redbacks

-v-

Raiders

1

Stormy Seas

Courtney Liddle

 

 

Flora Van Der Heide

12:00

-

13:30

Marlins

-v-

Destroyers

4

Stormy Seas

Wayne Fitzgerald

 

 

 

 

Division 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10:15

-

11:45

Dinosaurs

-v-

Starfish

2

Pythons

 

 

 

 

10:15

-

11:45

Firebirds

-v-

Hunters

3

Rebels

 

 

 

 

12:00

-

13:30

Pythons

-v-

Rebels

2

Firebirds

 

 

 

 

 

Division 3 A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-

 

Astros

-v-

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

10:15

-

11:45

Foxes

-v-

Pirates

9

Stars

 

 

 

 

12:00

-

13:30

Parrots

-v-

Rockets

3

Hunters

 

 

 

 

12:00

-

13:30

Dixies

-v-

Stars

9

Pirates

 

 

 

 

 

Division 3B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-

 

Dalmatians

-v-

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

10:15

-

11:45

Porpoises

-v-

Monte 1

4

Destroyers

 

 

 

 

10:15

-

11:45

Jets

-v-

Pixies

10

Jellybeans

Kiera Trim

 

 

 

12:00

-

13:30

Hawks

-v-

Jelly Beans

10

Pixies

 

 

 

 

 

Modball B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-

 

Jaffas

-v-

BYE

 

 

 

 

 

 

8:30

-

9:45

Rosellas

-v-

Disco Ducks

2

MWSA

Ashlyn Glasson

 

 

 

8:30

-

9:45

Firecrackers

-v-

Cocos

3

MWSA

Emily Devine

 

 

 

8:30

-

9:45

Freckles

-v-

Dolphins

4

MWSA

Shontelle Layton

 

 

 

 

Tee Ball

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8:30

-

9:45

Baby Cocos

-v-

Lorikeets

1

MWSA

Jaylen Hotchkiss

8:30

-

9:45

Mermaids

-v-

Fireflies

9

MWSA

Izzy Digney

 

 

 

8:30

-

9:45

Sparrows

-v-

Stingrays

10

MWSA

Natalie Pettitt

 

 

 

8:30

-

9:45

Cupcakes

-v-

Fairies

B

MWSA

Reilly Fitzgerald

 

 

 



 Introduction to umpiring 

9:00

-

9:45

 

Flora Van Der Heide

 

 

Amy McCutcheon

 

 

Breanna Jay

 



  
Draw | Results | Where is that Diamond | Rules | Archives | Are the games on | OZPitch | Balls and pitching distance | Umpiring Allocations | OZpitch Draw | Insurance
Privacy Statement | Terms Of Use
Copyright 2011 MWSA
 
Cheap Fashion Online: Louis Vuitton Outlet Online, Replica Christian Louboutin Shoes and Louis Vuitton Replica.