Login
Our Comp » Umpiring Allocations
 
 
Umpiring Allocations Minimize

VERSION 3


Round

8

10/11/2018

 

 

 

 

Umpires

PLATE

BASE

BASE

MENTOR

 

A Grade

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13:45

-

15:15

Angels

-v-

Piranhas

1

Sorts

 

 

 

 

15:30

-

17:00

Sorts

-v-

Dodgers

1

Angels

 

 

 

 

 

A-Res Grade

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-

 

Slayers

-v-

BYE

 

 

 

 

 

 

13:45

-

15:15

Dirty Mitts

-v-

Breakers

2

Eagles Black

 

 

 

 

15:30

-

17:00

Eagles Black

-v-

Wildcats

2

Breakers

 Kim Trim 

 Sharon Morris 

 (2-man)

 

15:30

-

17:00

Psychos

-v-

Sliders

9

Eagles White

Chelsea Bennett

 

 

 

 

B Grade

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13:45

-

15:15

Gators

-v-

Players

3

Deers

Maddy Beard

Mon Pettitt

(2-man)

 

13:45

-

15:15

Eagles Blue

-v-

Eagles White

9

Sliders

 

 

 

 

15:30

-

17:00

Dirt Devils

-v-

Deers

3

Gators

Jenna Trim

 

 

 

Forfeit

-

17:00

Condors

-v-

Fallin Angels

10

FORFEIT

 

 

C Grade

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13:45

-

15:15

Dragons

-v-

Fever

4

Frantics

Flora Van Der Heide

Jessica Van Der Heide

(2-man)

 

13:45

-

15:15

Fusion

-v-

Comets

10

Strikers

Jess Russell

Jazzy Dixon

(2-man)

 

Forfeit

-

 

Rookies

-v-

Frantics

 

FORFEIT

 

 

 

 

 

C Res

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-

 

Firestorms

-v-

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

12:00

-

13:30

D & D

-v-

Strikers

11

Falcons

Darcee Fairs

Flora Van Der Heide

(2-man)

 

13:45

-

15:15

Falcons

-v-

Red Devils

11

Diamondfish

Amy McCutcheon

Shontelle Layton

(2-man)

 

15:30

-

17:00

Diamondfish

-v-

Penguins

11

Red devils

Jess Russell

Abbie Morris

(2-man)

 

 

Division 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-

 

Stormy Seas

-v-

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

12:00

-

13:30

Redbacks

-v-

Raiders

1

Stormy Seas

Deb Sanderson

 

 

 

12:00

-

13:30

Marlins

-v-

Destroyers

4

Stormy Seas

 

 

 

 

 

Division 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-

 

Hunters

-v-

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

10:15

-

11:45

Pythons

-v-

Firebirds

1

Monte 1

Jess Frannjie

 

 

 

12:00

-

13:30

Monte 1

-v-

Dinosaurs

2

Pythons

 

 

 

 

10:15

-

12:00

Starfish

-v-

Rebels

4

Dinosaurs

Amy McCutcheon

 

 

 

 

Division 3 A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-

 

Stars

-v-

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

10:15

-

11:45

Dixies

-v-

Rockets

9

Parrots

Anna Butler

Ann Jagger

Natalie Pettitt

Deb Sanderson

12:00

-

13:30

Astros

-v-

Pirates

9

Dixies

Jess Russell

 

 

 

12:00

-

13:30

Foxes

-v-

Parrots

10

Rockets

Shontelle Layton

Emily Devine

Jaylen Hotchkiss

Jerome Van Der Heide

 

Division 3B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10:15

-

11:45

Jets

-v-

Hawks

2

Jelly Beans

Keira Trim

 

 

 

10:15

-

11:45

Pixies

-v-

Dalmatians

3

Porpoises

Monica Pettitt

 

 

 

12:00

-

13:30

Jelly Beans

-v-

Porpoises

3

Pixies

 

 

 

 Breanna Jay 

 

Modball B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-

 

Cocos

-v-

BYE

 

 

 

 

 

 

8:30

-

9:45

Freckles

-v-

Jaffas

1

MWSA

Shontelle Layton

 

 

 

8:30

-

9:45

Dolphins

-v-

Disco Ducks

9

MWSA

Jaylen Hotchkiss

 

 

 

8:30

-

9:45

Firecrackers

-v-

Rosellas

10

MWSA

Reilly Fitzgerald

 

 

 

 

Tee Ball

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8:30

-

9:45

Fireflies

-v-

Cupcakes

B

MWSA

Chayse Geros

 

 

Jess Russell

8:30

-

9:45

Fairies

-v-

Lorikeets

2

MWSA

Layla Geros

 

 

Breanna Jay

8:30

-

9:45

Mermaids

-v-

Stingrays

3

MWSA

Natalie Pettitt

 

 

 Amy McCutcheon 

8:30

-

9:45

Baby Cocos

-v-

Sparrows

4

MWSA

Emily Devine

 

 

 


  
Draw | Results | Where is that Diamond | Rules | Archives | Are the games on | OZPitch | Balls and pitching distance | Umpiring Allocations | OZpitch Draw | Insurance
Privacy Statement | Terms Of Use
Copyright 2011 MWSA
 
Cheap Fashion Online: Louis Vuitton Outlet Online, Replica Christian Louboutin Shoes and Louis Vuitton Replica.