Skip to content

Competition Table

A Grade
PlayedWonLostDrawnForfeitForAgainstPoints
Angels128130861831478%
Dodgey Fish127230522829186%
Fireballs12570057592297%
Sorts12471031632149%
Piranhas12291031891735%
A-Reserve Grade
PlayedWonLostDrawnForfeitForAgainstPoints
Tewhanau15121201264541280%
Eagles Black1585201078433127%
Breakers156630797530105%
B Grade
PlayedWonLostDrawnForfeitForAgainstPoints
Players151131017310238170%
Gators1595101439934144%
Deers With Mitts1586101108932124%
Eagles Blue1559101271342695%
Slayers15410101121612470%
Magpies1531110871792249%
Firebirds1521210891852048%
C Grade
PlayedWonLostDrawnForfeitForAgainstPoints
Condors15112201718639199%
The A Team151122018712039156%
Fusion151041015312536122%
The Rustlers151041016413536121%
C-1 Grade
PlayedWonLostDrawnForfeitForAgainstPoints
Firestorm15942015112935117%
Posse1549201061382577%
Strikers1521012981701858%
Cowgirls15111211032131848%
Division 1
PlayedWonLostDrawnForfeitForAgainstPoints
Redbacks15123001577939199%
Raiders15860112510830116%
Foxes1558111301522586%
Marlins1541010931662456%
Division 1 Res
PlayedWonLostDrawnForfeitForAgainstPoints
Flames15103201809437191%
Cocos1594201549035171%
Parrots15852011811433104%
Division 2
PlayedWonLostDrawnForfeitForAgainstPoints
Owls1567201361672981%
Fire Ants1549201402002570%
Ibises15211201191822165%
Division 3B
PlayedWonLostDrawnForfeitForAgainstPoints
Dolphins141103016511739141%
Fungoes14743016416031103%
Hawks14563014614627100%
Ravens1448201241482484%
Falcons1437401111402279%
Modball
PlayedWonLostDrawnForfeitForAgainstPoints
Freckles151230047034439137%
Rosellas15870037835531106%
Ferrets15870041541131101%
Starlings15213002824351965%